|

Top 10

  1. Midway
  2. The Coldest Game
  3. Corpus Christi
  4. Unplanned
  5. Maleficent 2
  6. Parasite
  7. Hannah: Buddhism's Unt...
  8. Pain and Glory
  9. Joker
  10. Ghost in the Shell
KEI

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Poznań by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Apollo Morning Afternoon Evening
1800 gramów 17:50
At Eternity's Gate 14:10
Corpus Christi 16:00
Parasite 16:10
The Invisible Life of Euridice Gusmao 19:30
Unplanned 14:20
Cinema City Kinepolis Morning Afternoon Evening
(Nie)znajomi 2d 18:20 ticket 20:30 ticket
1800 gramów 2d 10:15 ticket 11:15 ticket 12:00 ticket 12:30 ticket 13:30 ticket 14:15 ticket 14:45 ticket 15:45 ticket 16:30 ticket 17:00 ticket 18:00 ticket 18:45 ticket 19:15 ticket 20:15 ticket 21:00 ticket 21:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
A Dog's Journey 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:20 ticket
Abominable 2d dub 11:50 ticket 14:00 ticket 16:10 ticket 18:20 ticket
Astro Kid 2d dub 10:50 ticket
Corpus Christi 2d 12:50 ticket 15:20 ticket 17:50 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:50 ticket
Countdown 2d 13:00 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
Dia de Muertos 2d dub 10:40 ticket 12:40 ticket 14:40 ticket 16:40 ticket
Doctor Sleep 2d 13:50 ticket 16:50 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:40 ticket
Gemini Man 2d 21:20 ticket
Joker 2d 11:10 ticket 13:40 ticket 16:20 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:10 ticket
Maleficent 2 2d dub 11:10 ticket 13:40 ticket 16:10 ticket 18:40 ticket
Midway 2d 15:40 ticket 18:30 ticket 21:20 ticket
Mr. Jones 2d 11:30 ticket
Proceder 2d 10:20 ticket 13:10 ticket 16:00 ticket 17:20 ticket 18:50 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:40 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 2d dub 10:00 ticket 11:20 ticket 13:20 ticket 15:20 ticket 17:20 ticket
Sorry We Missed You 2d 20:20 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 11:10 ticket 17:10 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:40 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d dub 11:50 ticket 14:30 ticket 18:40 ticket
The Addams Family 2d dub 10:30 ticket 12:30 ticket 14:30 ticket 16:30 ticket 18:30 ticket
The Angry Birds Movie 2 2d dub 10:50 ticket 14:00 ticket 16:10 ticket
The Coldest Game 2d 11:00 ticket 13:10 ticket 15:20 ticket 17:40 ticket 19:50 ticket 22:10 ticket
The Current War 2d 15:00 ticket
Unplanned 2d 19:50 ticket
Zombieland: Double Tap 2d 22:10 ticket
Cinema City Plaza Morning Afternoon Evening
1800 gramów 2d 10:15 ticket 11:15 ticket 12:30 ticket 13:30 ticket 14:45 ticket 15:45 ticket 17:00 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:15 ticket 20:15 ticket 21:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
Abominable 2d dub 10:50 ticket 13:00 ticket
Corpus Christi 2d 15:10 ticket 17:20 ticket 19:50 ticket
Dia de Muertos 2d dub 10:15 ticket 17:30 ticket
Doctor Sleep 2d 15:30 ticket 18:40 ticket 21:50 ticket
Joker 2d 17:50 ticket 22:20 ticket
Maleficent 2 2d dub 10:20 ticket 12:20 ticket 14:50 ticket 19:30 ticket
Midway 2d 15:00 ticket 20:30 ticket
Proceder 2d 10:40 ticket 13:30 ticket 16:20 ticket 18:30 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 2d dub 10:30 ticket 12:30 ticket 14:30 ticket 16:30 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d dub 12:50 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 21:40 ticket
The Addams Family 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket
The Coldest Game 2d 19:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
IMAX Morning Afternoon Evening
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d dub 11:30 ticket 14:10 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 16:50 ticket 19:30 ticket 22:10 ticket
Kino Bułgarska 19 Morning Afternoon Evening
1800 gramów 17:50
Corpus Christi 15:50
Proceder 21:15
Sorry We Missed You 19:30
Multikino 51 Morning Afternoon Evening
1800 gramów 11:30 ticket 13:50 ticket 16:10 ticket 18:30 ticket 20:50 ticket
A Dog's Journey dub 12:50 ticket
Basia 2 dub 10:00 ticket 11:20 ticket
Corpus Christi 12:35 ticket 15:05 ticket 17:40 ticket 20:15 ticket
Dia de Muertos dub 12:00 ticket
Doctor Sleep 11:10 ticket 14:20 ticket 17:30 ticket 20:40 ticket
Joker 12:30 ticket 15:10 ticket 17:50 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:45 ticket
Maleficent 2 dub 10:15 ticket 15:40 ticket 18:15 ticket
Midway 20:55 ticket
Proceder 12:10 ticket 15:05 ticket 18:00 ticket 18:50 ticket 21:00 ticket
Psi Patrol dub 10:00 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon dub 10:05 ticket 14:15 ticket 17:20 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 21:45 ticket
The Addams Family dub 11:15 ticket
The Coldest Game 13:20 ticket 19:25 ticket
Unplanned 16:20 ticket
Multikino Malta Morning Afternoon Evening
(Nie)znajomi 16:20 ticket
1800 gramów 11:10 ticket 13:30 ticket 15:50 ticket 18:10 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:30 ticket
A Dog's Journey dub 10:05 ticket
Abominable dub 10:00 ticket
Basia 2 dub 10:30 ticket
Corpus Christi 13:10 ticket 15:40 ticket 18:20 ticket 20:50 ticket
Dia de Muertos dub 11:55 ticket
Doctor Sleep 10:50 ticket 14:00 ticket 17:10 ticket 20:20 ticket 22:15 ticket
Ghost in the Shell 13:30 ticket 16:15 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:30 ticket
Joker 12:10 ticket 13:40 ticket 14:50 ticket 17:30 ticket 18:40 ticket 20:10 ticket 21:45 ticket
Maleficent 2 dub 10:15 ticket 12:50 ticket 15:25 ticket 18:00 ticket
Midway 10:45 ticket 21:20 ticket
Multikino VR: Miasta świata 13:05 ticket 15:50 ticket 17:45 ticket
Multikino VR: Niesamowite doświadczenia 15:00 ticket 18:35 ticket
Multikino VR: The Great C 12:25 ticket 14:20 ticket 17:05 ticket 19:25 ticket 20:55 ticket
Proceder 11:40 ticket 14:40 ticket 17:40 ticket 19:15 ticket 20:40 ticket 22:10 ticket
Psi Patrol dub 10:00 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon dub 11:20 ticket 15:35 ticket 17:50 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 14:00 ticket 20:35 ticket
The Coldest Game 15:00 ticket 19:55 ticket
Unplanned 12:30 ticket 16:45 ticket
Multikino Stary Browar Morning Afternoon Evening
(Nie)znajomi 14:00 ticket
1800 gramów 11:10 ticket 13:30 ticket 15:50 ticket 18:10 ticket 20:30 ticket
Abominable dub 10:30 ticket
Corpus Christi 15:45 ticket 18:20 ticket 20:55 ticket
Dia de Muertos dub 12:45 ticket
Doctor Sleep 14:50 ticket 18:00 ticket 21:10 ticket
Joker 12:10 ticket 14:50 ticket 17:30 ticket 18:40 ticket
Maleficent 2 dub 12:35 ticket
Midway 11:05 ticket 21:20 ticket
Proceder 11:40 ticket 14:40 ticket 17:15 ticket 17:40 ticket 20:10 ticket 20:40 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon dub 10:45 ticket 12:50 ticket 14:55 ticket 17:00 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 10:15 ticket 13:00 ticket 20:15 ticket
The Addams Family dub 10:05 ticket
The Coldest Game 16:20 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:30 ticket
Muza Morning Afternoon Evening
Astro Kid 11:15
At Eternity's Gate 13:30
Corpus Christi 16:30
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 15:45
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 12:30 18:45
Sorry We Missed You 14:15 18:30
The Coldest Game 14:30 16:30 20:30
The Invisible Life of Euridice Gusmao 20:00
Żubr Pompik 11:00
Pałacowe Morning Afternoon Evening
Midsommar 20:30
Mr. Jones 13:45
Poranek dla Dzieci 12:00
Sorry We Missed You 16:00
Supernova 18:00
Rialto Morning Afternoon Evening
Doctor Sleep 20:45
Proceder 16:30
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 13:15
The Coldest Game 19:00
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

15 November
8 November
1 November
31 October

Coming soon

22 November
29 November
6 December
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2019 Repertuary.pl