|

Top 10

  1. Ford v Ferrari
  2. Mayday
  3. Knives Out
  4. Jak zostałem gangstere...
  5. Parasite
  6. Frozen 2
  7. Pain and Glory
  8. J'accuse
  9. Joker
  10. Pan T.
KEI

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Poznań by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Apollo Morning Afternoon Evening
J'accuse 18:05
Psy 3. W imię zasad 20:10
The Two Popes 16:00
Cinema City Kinepolis Morning Afternoon Evening
Bombshell 2d 10:50 13:10 15:30 17:50 ticket 20:10 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cats 2d 17:30 ticket
Dolittle 2d dub 10:40 12:50 15:00 17:10 ticket 19:20 ticket
Dolittle 2d 16:10 18:20 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:30 ticket
Frozen 2 2d dub 15:30 17:45 ticket
Futro z misia 2d 19:10 ticket
J'accuse 2d 16:00
Jak poślubić milionera 2d 20:00 ticket
Jak zostałem gangsterem. Historia prawdziwa 2d 11:50 14:40 16:30 17:30 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:20 ticket 22:10 ticket
Judy 2d 16:30 21:30 ticket
Jumanji: The Next Level 2d dub 10:50 16:10 18:50 ticket
Jumanji: The Next Level 2d 21:30 ticket
Knives Out 2d 16:10 18:50 ticket 21:30 ticket
Mayday 2d 10:30 13:00 15:30 16:30 18:00 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:30 ticket
Motherless Brooklyn 2d 20:20 ticket
Pan T. 2d 19:20 ticket
Psy 3. W imię zasad 2d 11:40 12:40 14:20 15:20 17:00 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:40 ticket 20:40 ticket 22:20 ticket
Spies in Disguise 2d dub 10:30 12:45 15:00 17:15 ticket
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker 2d dub 11:40 14:30 17:20 ticket
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker 2d 18:30 ticket 20:20 ticket 21:40 ticket
The Grudge 2d 20:50 ticket 22:10 ticket
Trouble 2d dub 10:40 13:30 16:30 18:40 ticket
Wszystko dla mojej matki 2d 21:20 ticket
Cinema City Plaza Morning Afternoon Evening
Bombshell 2d 10:20 15:30 17:50 ticket 20:10 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cats 2d 11:50
Dolittle 2d dub 10:20 11:40 12:30 13:50 16:00 18:10 ticket
Dolittle 2d 14:40 20:20 ticket
Frozen 2 2d dub 11:00 13:10 16:50
Jak zostałem gangsterem. Historia prawdziwa 2d 16:30 17:40 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:10 ticket
Judy 2d 14:10
Jumanji: The Next Level 2d dub 12:50 19:10 ticket
Mayday 2d 17:20 ticket 18:40 ticket 19:50 ticket 21:10 ticket 22:20 ticket
Psy 3. W imię zasad 2d 11:00 13:40 15:20 16:20 18:00 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:40 ticket
Spies in Disguise 2d dub 9:30 10:50 13:00 15:10
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker 2d 10:00 21:50 ticket
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker 2d dub 14:40
The Grudge 2d 22:30 ticket
Trouble 2d dub 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:40
IMAX Morning Afternoon Evening
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker 3d dub 10:00 13:00
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker 3d 16:00 19:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Kino Bułgarska 19 Morning Afternoon Evening
From the Vine 21:30
Honeyland 18:10
Mayday 17:50
Parasite 13:30
Psy 3. W imię zasad 19:40
The Peanut Butter Falcon 21:40
The Two Popes 15:40
The Wind 20:00
Multikino 51 Morning Afternoon Evening
Bombshell 16:10 18:35 ticket 21:00 ticket
Dolittle dub 10:05 12:30 14:55 17:20 ticket
Dolittle 19:50 ticket
Frozen 2 dub 10:40
Jak zostałem gangsterem. Historia prawdziwa 15:00 17:55 ticket 18:30 ticket 20:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
Jumanji: The Next Level dub 11:55 13:30
Mayday 13:00 15:30 18:00 ticket 20:30 ticket
Psy 3. W imię zasad 10:10 12:20 12:55 15:00 15:40 17:45 ticket 18:25 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:15 ticket 22:10 ticket
Spies in Disguise dub 10:00 14:35 16:55
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker dub 11:20
Trouble dub 11:25 14:20 16:25
Multikino Malta Morning Afternoon Evening
Bombshell 16:15 18:40 ticket 21:05 ticket
Dolittle dub 10:05 12:30 13:25 14:55 15:50 17:20 ticket 18:15 ticket
Dolittle 19:50 ticket
Frozen 2 dub 11:05
Jak zostałem gangsterem. Historia prawdziwa 12:05 13:50 15:00 16:45 17:55 ticket 19:40 ticket 20:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
Jumanji: The Next Level dub 10:20 11:10
Knives Out 20:35 ticket
Mayday 13:00 15:30 18:00 ticket 20:30 ticket
Psy 3. W imię zasad 10:10 12:00 12:55 13:50 14:45 15:40 16:35 17:30 ticket 18:25 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:15 ticket 21:15 ticket 22:10 ticket
Spies in Disguise dub 11:35 13:55 16:15
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker dub 10:50
Trouble dub 10:00 12:05 14:10
Multikino Stary Browar Morning Afternoon Evening
Bombshell 15:40 18:05 ticket 20:30 ticket
Dolittle dub 11:50 14:10 15:10 16:35 17:30 ticket
Dolittle 19:00 ticket
Frozen 2 dub 9:30
Jak zostałem gangsterem. Historia prawdziwa 11:15 14:15 17:15 ticket 20:15 ticket
Judy 21:20 ticket
Jumanji: The Next Level dub 10:05 12:30
Knives Out 17:20 ticket 20:10 ticket
Mayday 12:15 14:45 17:15 ticket 19:45 ticket
Psy 3. W imię zasad 11:45 12:45 14:30 15:30 17:15 ticket 18:15 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:00 ticket
Spies in Disguise dub 12:40 15:00
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker 19:50 ticket
Trouble dub 10:10 11:30 13:35
Muza Morning Afternoon Evening
Honeyland 14:15 20:00
It Must Be Heaven 16:00 18:00
J'accuse 15:30 18:00
Judy 20:00
Le daim 18:00
Marona's Fantastic Tale 16:15
Pan T. 14:00
Rialto Morning Afternoon Evening
Bombshell 19:00
Mayday 16:45
Psy 3. W imię zasad 14:30 21:00
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

17 January
10 January
3 January

Coming soon

24 January
31 January
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2020 Repertuary.pl